Senior Homepage

Action Heating Up

posted on: 2015-03-02 13:28:48

As February draws to a close, the action in SSSAD Athletics heats up.

All of our winter sports are in action this week with playoffs and championships beginning. In Wrestling, the Dual League championships take place on Wednesday night at Marion Graham beginning at 4:30 . The schedule for the championships is as follows:
Girls Sem-Finals 4:30 pm -- #1 Walter Murray vs. #4 Holy Cross and #2 Centennial vs. #3 St. Joseph
Boys Semi-Finals 5:15 pm - #1 Centennial vs. #4 Holy Cross and #2 Walter Murray vs. #3 Marion Graham
Girls Finals at 6:30 pm and Boys Finals at 7:15 pm

The Junior Wrestling City Championships take place on Thursday February 26 at Marion Graham with wrestlers hitting the mats at 4:30 pm.

In curling action, the SHSAA regional championships take place this weekend in Nipawin.  St. Joseph will be sending two teams in boys and girls and Evan Hardy and Holy Cross will represent Sasktoon in the mixed category.

Cheerleading and Pom will hit the mats on Wednesday night with the Tommy Toe Touch event taking place at Tommy Douglas.

As March Madness draws near, the basketball schedule continues to ramp up.  The blue boys and girls championships take place this week.  The championshiips take place on Friday night with the girls finals at Holy Cross and the boys championshiip night taking place at Aden Bowman.

In the senior basketball leagues, there are many great matchups in the boys premiere league and the girls league.  This is the laswt week of regular season action for the boys championshps division.

Come check out the action and follow us on Twitter @sssad12 for updates.


Welcome 2015!

posted on: 2015-02-24 15:06:21

Check out some photos from tonight's Senior Basketball action!
Senior Boys Photos
Senior Girls Photos

SSSAD welcomes 2015 in style with an exciting first week of high school athletics!

Basketball resumes tonight with some great matchups. In double header action Evan Hardy is at Holy Cross, Walter Murray at Marion Graham, Aden Bowman at Centennial, and St. Joseph at Bishop Mahoney. Girls at 6:15 pm and boys at 8:00 pm. In the boys championship division, the Bedford Road Redhawks head down Rusholme Road to do business with the Mount Royal Mustangs at 8:00 pm. Also on the schedule tonight there are seventeen junior games at schools throughout Saskatoon!

The curling season will be hurrying hard this week as they prepare for the playoff push. The B playoffs continue on Thursday January 8. The updated playoff draws are posted on the website.

Wrestlers are back on the mats getting ready for Series meet #1 next week at Centennial and Bethlehem and the Rumble in the Jungle at Tommy Doulgas on January 16/17.

The 47th annual BRIT Basketball tournament is upon us this weekend at Bedford Road Collegiate. This tournament is a great way to jumpstart the second halfof the basketball season. For all results and updates check out their website at www.BritBasketball.net and follow them on twitter @TheBRITClassic.

Check out some recent photos here

Have a great week!


Merry Christmas and Happy New Year

posted on: 2015-02-24 15:06:16

Tonight marks the last night of competition before the Christmas break. The curling B league playoffs begin tonight. with Holy Cross and Marion Graham playing in the girls division. The boys will feature St. Joseph 2 vs. Evan Hardy, Tommy Douglas vs. Marion Graham, and Holy Cross 2 vs. Bethlehem. The A and mixed divisions will also see a full slate of games tonight at the CN. All games begin at 4:00 pm.

In Senior Basketball, there are some great matchups on the schedule to finish off 2014. Bethlehem and Walter Murray girls play at 6:15 pm followed by St. Joseph and Walter Murray boys at 8:00 pm. Double headers are on the agenda as Bishop Mahoney travels to Centennial and Evan Hardy is at Aden Bowman. There are also 19 blue and green games taking place across the city.

As we near the end of 2014, the SSSAD would like to extend our wishes for a very Merry Christmas and a Happy New Year to all of our athletes, coaches, officials, and supporters. This was definately another great year of high school athletics in Saskaton and we look forward to an exciting 2015!

Follow us on Twitter @sssad12 for updated results and news!



Calendar

<< Feb

March

Apr >>
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thur Fri Sat 
   1
   2
Badminton Start Date
Badminton Start Date×

Basketball

Girls6:15 Walter Murray Marauders   - 72 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 31 @ WM

Girls6:15 Evan Hardy Souls   - 55 vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   - 33 @ EH

Boys8:00 Walter Murray Marauders   - 73 vs Marion Graham Falcons   - 89 @ WM

Boys8:00 Evan Hardy Souls   - 98 vs Aden Bowman Bears   - 66 @ EH

×
   3
   4

Basketball

Girls6:15 Tommy Douglas Tigers   vs Walter Murray Marauders   @ TD

Championship

Boys8:00 Bedford Road Redhawks   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @ Bedford Road

Boys8:00 L'Ecole   vs Saskatoon Christian School   @ L'Ecole

×

Championship

Boys8:00 Bedford Road Redhawks   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @ Bedford Road

Boys8:00 L'Ecole   vs Saskatoon Christian School   @ L'Ecole

×
   5

Wrestling

Girls4:00  all schools  vs  Sr. City Championships  @ Aden Bowman

Boys4:00    vs  Sr. City Championships  @ Aden Bowman

×
   6

Wrestling

Girls4:30  all schools  vs  Sr. City Championships  @ Aden Bowman

Boys4:00    vs  Sr. City Championships  @ Aden Bowman

×
   7
   8
   9

Badminton

Girls4:00 Aden Bowman Bears   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ Aden Bowman

Girls4:00 Tommy Douglas Tigers   vs Walter Murray Marauders   @ Tommy Douglas

Girls4:00 Mount Royal Mustangs   vs Holy Cross Crusaders   @ Mount Royal

Girls4:00 Bishop Mahoney Saints   vs Bethlehem Stars   @ Bishop Mahoney

Girls4:00 Bedford Road Redhawks   vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   @ Bedford Road

Girls4:00 Evan Hardy Souls   vs Centennial Chargers   @ Evan Hardy

Girls4:00 Saskatoon Christian School   vs Marion Graham Falcons   @ Saskatoon Christian School

Boys4:00 Aden Bowman Bears   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ Aden Bowman

Boys4:00 Tommy Douglas Tigers   vs Walter Murray Marauders   @ Tommy Douglas

Boys4:00 Mount Royal Mustangs   vs Holy Cross Crusaders   @ Mount Royal

Boys4:00 Bishop Mahoney Saints   vs Bethlehem Stars   @ Bishop Mahoney

Boys4:00 Bedford Road Redhawks   vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   @ Bedford Road

Boys4:00 Evan Hardy Souls   vs Centennial Chargers   @ Evan Hardy

Boys4:00 Saskatoon Christian School   vs Marion Graham Falcons   @ Saskatoon Christian School

Doubles

Girls4:00 Saskatoon Christian School   vs Marion Graham Falcons   @ Saskatoon Christian School

Girls4:00 Aden Bowman Bears   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ Aden Bowman

Girls4:00 Tommy Douglas Tigers   vs Walter Murray Marauders   @ Tommy Douglas

Girls4:00 Mount Royal Mustangs   vs Holy Cross Crusaders   @ Mount Royal

Girls4:00 Bishop Mahoney Saints   vs Bethlehem Stars   @ Bishop Mahoney

Girls4:00 Bedford Road Redhawks   vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   @ Bedford Road

Girls4:00 Evan Hardy Souls   vs Centennial Chargers   @ Evan Hardy

Boys4:00 Tommy Douglas Tigers   vs Walter Murray Marauders   @ Tommy Douglas

Boys4:00 Mount Royal Mustangs   vs Holy Cross Crusaders   @ Mount Royal

Boys4:00 Bishop Mahoney Saints   vs Bethlehem Stars   @ Bishop Mahoney

Boys4:00 Bedford Road Redhawks   vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   @ Bedford Road

Boys4:00 Evan Hardy Souls   vs Centennial Chargers   @ Evan Hardy

Boys4:00 Saskatoon Christian School   vs Marion Graham Falcons   @ Saskatoon Christian School

Boys4:00 Aden Bowman Bears   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ Aden Bowman

×

Championship

Boys8:00 Bethlehem Stars   vs    @ Bethlehem

Boys8:00 Mount Royal Mustangs   vs    @ Mount Royal

×
   10

Basketball

Girls6:15    vs    @ 1/4 Finals

Boys8:00    vs    @

×
   11

Badminton

Girls4:00 Bishop Mahoney Saints   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ Marion Graham

Girls4:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   @ Marion Graham

Girls4:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ Marion Graham

Girls4:00 Walter Murray Marauders   vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   @ Walter Murray

Girls4:00 St. Joseph Guardians   vs Centennial Chargers   @ St. Joseph

Girls4:00 Bethlehem Stars   vs Mount Royal Mustangs   @ Bethlehem

Girls4:00 Saskatoon Christian School   vs Evan Hardy Souls   @ Saskatoon Christian School

Boys4:00 Bishop Mahoney Saints   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ Marion Graham

Boys4:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   @ Marion Graham

Boys4:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ Marion Graham

Boys4:00 Walter Murray Marauders   vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   @ Walter Murray

Boys4:00 St. Joseph Guardians   vs Centennial Chargers   @ St. Joseph

Boys4:00 Bethlehem Stars   vs Mount Royal Mustangs   @ Bethlehem

Boys4:00 Saskatoon Christian School   vs Evan Hardy Souls   @ Saskatoon Christian School

Doubles

Girls4:00 Saskatoon Christian School   vs Evan Hardy Souls   @ Saskatoon Christian School

Girls4:00 Bishop Mahoney Saints   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ Marion Graham

Girls4:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   @ Marion Graham

Girls4:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ Marion Graham

Girls4:00 Walter Murray Marauders   vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   @ Walter Murray

Girls4:00 St. Joseph Guardians   vs Centennial Chargers   @ St. Joseph

Girls4:00 Bethlehem Stars   vs Mount Royal Mustangs   @ Bethlehem

Boys4:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   @ Marion Graham

Boys4:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ Marion Graham

Boys4:00 Walter Murray Marauders   vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   @ Walter Murray

Boys4:00 St. Joseph Guardians   vs Centennial Chargers   @ St. Joseph

Boys4:00 Bethlehem Stars   vs Mount Royal Mustangs   @ Bethlehem

Boys4:00 Saskatoon Christian School   vs Evan Hardy Souls   @ Saskatoon Christian School

Boys4:00 Bishop Mahoney Saints   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ Marion Graham

×

Championship

Boys8:00    vs    @

×
   12

Basketball

Girls6:15    vs    @ Semi Finals

Boys8:00    vs    @

×
   13
   14

Basketball

Girls2:15    vs    @ 3rd place gm PAC

Girls6:15    vs    @ Cities PAC

Boys4:15    vs    @ PAC

Boys8:15    vs    @ PAC

×
   15
   16

Badminton

Girls4:00 Centennial Chargers   vs Walter Murray Marauders   @ Centennial

Girls4:00 Aden Bowman Bears   vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   @ Aden Bowman

Girls4:00 Bedford Road Redhawks   vs Mount Royal Mustangs   @ Bedford Road

Girls4:00 Evan Hardy Souls   vs Bethlehem Stars   @ Evan Hardy

Girls4:00 E.D. Feehan Trojans   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ Marion Graham

Girls4:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   @ Marion Graham

Girls4:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ Marion Graham

Boys4:00 Centennial Chargers   vs Walter Murray Marauders   @ Centennial

Boys4:00 Aden Bowman Bears   vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   @ Aden Bowman

Boys4:00 Bedford Road Redhawks   vs Mount Royal Mustangs   @ Bedford Road

Boys4:00 Evan Hardy Souls   vs Bethlehem Stars   @ Evan Hardy

Boys4:00 E.D. Feehan Trojans   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ Marion Graham

Boys4:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   @ Marion Graham

Boys4:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ Marion Graham

Doubles

Girls4:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ Marion Graham

Girls4:00 Centennial Chargers   vs Walter Murray Marauders   @ Centennial

Girls4:00 Aden Bowman Bears   vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   @ Aden Bowman

Girls4:00 Bedford Road Redhawks   vs Mount Royal Mustangs   @ Bedford Road

Girls4:00 Evan Hardy Souls   vs Bethlehem Stars   @ Evan Hardy

Girls4:00 E.D. Feehan Trojans   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ Marion Graham

Girls4:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   @ Marion Graham

Boys4:00 Aden Bowman Bears   vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   @ Aden Bowman

Boys4:00 Bedford Road Redhawks   vs Mount Royal Mustangs   @ Bedford Road

Boys4:00 Evan Hardy Souls   vs Bethlehem Stars   @ Evan Hardy

Boys4:00 E.D. Feehan Trojans   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ Marion Graham

Boys4:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   @ Marion Graham

Boys4:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ Marion Graham

Boys4:00 Centennial Chargers   vs Walter Murray Marauders   @ Centennial

×
   17

Badminton

Girls4:00 Saskatoon Christian School   vs Walter Murray Marauders   @ Saskatoon Christian School

Boys4:00 Saskatoon Christian School   vs Walter Murray Marauders   @ Saskatoon Christian School

Doubles

Girls4:00 Saskatoon Christian School   vs Walter Murray Marauders   @ Saskatoon Christian School

Boys4:00 Saskatoon Christian School   vs Walter Murray Marauders   @ Saskatoon Christian School

×

Cheerleading/Pom

7:00    vs  City Championship  @ Marion Graham

×
   18

Badminton

Girls4:00 Saskatoon Christian School   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @

Girls4:00 Mount Royal Mustangs   vs Saskatoon Christian School   @ Mount Royal

Girls4:00 Mount Royal Mustangs   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @ Mount Royal

Girls4:00 Bethlehem Stars   vs Centennial Chargers   @ Bethlehem

Girls4:00 Bedford Road Redhawks   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ Holy Cross

Girls4:00 Holy Cross Crusaders   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ Bedford Road

Girls4:00 Holy Cross Crusaders   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ Holy Cross

Girls4:00 Evan Hardy Souls   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ Evan Hardy

Boys4:00 Saskatoon Christian School   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @

Boys4:00 Mount Royal Mustangs   vs Saskatoon Christian School   @ Mount Royal

Boys4:00 Mount Royal Mustangs   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @ Mount Royal

Boys4:00 Bethlehem Stars   vs Centennial Chargers   @ Bethlehem

Boys4:00 Bedford Road Redhawks   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ Holy Cross

Boys4:00 Holy Cross Crusaders   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ Bedford Road

Boys4:00 Holy Cross Crusaders   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ Holy Cross

Boys4:00 Evan Hardy Souls   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ Evan Hardy

Doubles

Girls4:00 Evan Hardy Souls   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ Evan Hardy

Girls4:00 Saskatoon Christian School   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @

Girls4:00 Mount Royal Mustangs   vs Saskatoon Christian School   @ Mount Royal

Girls4:00 Mount Royal Mustangs   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @ Mount Royal

Girls4:00 Bethlehem Stars   vs Centennial Chargers   @ Bethlehem

Girls4:00 Bedford Road Redhawks   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ Holy Cross

Girls4:00 Holy Cross Crusaders   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ Bedford Road

Girls4:00 Holy Cross Crusaders   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ Holy Cross

Boys4:00 Mount Royal Mustangs   vs Saskatoon Christian School   @ Mount Royal

Boys4:00 Mount Royal Mustangs   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @ Mount Royal

Boys4:00 Bethlehem Stars   vs Centennial Chargers   @ Bethlehem

Boys4:00 Bedford Road Redhawks   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ Holy Cross

Boys4:00 Holy Cross Crusaders   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ Bedford Road

Boys4:00 Holy Cross Crusaders   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ Holy Cross

Boys4:00 Evan Hardy Souls   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ Evan Hardy

Boys4:00 Saskatoon Christian School   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @

×
   19
   20
   21
   22
   23

Badminton

Girls4:00 Aden Bowman Bears   vs Saskatoon Christian School   @ Centennial

Girls4:00 Bedford Road Redhawks   vs Evan Hardy Souls   @ Bedford Road

Girls4:00 St. Joseph Guardians   vs Mount Royal Mustangs   @ St. Joseph

Girls4:00 Walter Murray Marauders   vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   @ Walter Murray

Girls4:00 Bethlehem Stars   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @ Bethlehem

Girls4:00 Bethlehem Stars   vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   @ Bethlehem

Girls4:00 E.D. Feehan Trojans   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @ Bethlehem

Girls4:00 Centennial Chargers   vs Saskatoon Christian School   @ Centennial

Girls4:00 Centennial Chargers   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ Centennial

Girls4:00 Holy Cross Crusaders   vs Marion Graham Falcons   @ Holy Cross

Boys4:00 Aden Bowman Bears   vs Saskatoon Christian School   @ Centennial

Boys4:00 Bedford Road Redhawks   vs Evan Hardy Souls   @ Bedford Road

Boys4:00 St. Joseph Guardians   vs Mount Royal Mustangs   @ St. Joseph

Boys4:00 Walter Murray Marauders   vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   @ Walter Murray

Boys4:00 Bethlehem Stars   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @ Bethlehem

Boys4:00 Bethlehem Stars   vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   @ Bethlehem

Boys4:00 E.D. Feehan Trojans   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @ Bethlehem

Boys4:00 Centennial Chargers   vs Saskatoon Christian School   @ Centennial

Boys4:00 Centennial Chargers   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ Centennial

Boys4:00 Holy Cross Crusaders   vs Marion Graham Falcons   @ Holy Cross

Doubles

Girls4:00 Holy Cross Crusaders   vs Marion Graham Falcons   @ Holy Cross

Girls4:00 Aden Bowman Bears   vs Saskatoon Christian School   @ Centennial

Girls4:00 Centennial Chargers   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ Centennial

Girls4:00 Centennial Chargers   vs Saskatoon Christian School   @ Centennial

Girls4:00 E.D. Feehan Trojans   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @ Bethlehem

Girls4:00 Bethlehem Stars   vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   @ Bethlehem

Girls4:00 Bethlehem Stars   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @ Bethlehem

Girls4:00 Walter Murray Marauders   vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   @ Walter Murray

Girls4:00 St. Joseph Guardians   vs Mount Royal Mustangs   @ St. Joseph

Girls4:00 Bedford Road Redhawks   vs Evan Hardy Souls   @ Bedford Road

Boys4:00 Centennial Chargers   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ Centennial

Boys4:00 Centennial Chargers   vs Saskatoon Christian School   @ Centennial

Boys4:00 E.D. Feehan Trojans   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @ Bethlehem

Boys4:00 Bethlehem Stars   vs E.D. Feehan Trojans   @ Bethlehem

Boys4:00 Bethlehem Stars   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @ Bethlehem

Boys4:00 Walter Murray Marauders   vs Bishop Mahoney Saints   @ Walter Murray

Boys4:00 St. Joseph Guardians   vs Mount Royal Mustangs   @ St. Joseph

Boys4:00 Bedford Road Redhawks   vs Evan Hardy Souls   @ Bedford Road

Boys4:00 Holy Cross Crusaders   vs Marion Graham Falcons   @ Holy Cross

Boys4:00 Aden Bowman Bears   vs Saskatoon Christian School   @ Centennial

×
   24
   25

Badminton

Girls4:00 E.D. Feehan Trojans   vs Saskatoon Christian School   @ ED Feehan

Girls4:00 Tommy Douglas Tigers   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ Tommy Douglas

Girls4:00 Bishop Mahoney Saints   vs Centennial Chargers   @ Bishop Mahoney

Girls4:00 Walter Murray Marauders   vs Holy Cross Crusaders   @ Walter Murray

Girls4:00 St. Joseph Guardians   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ St. Joseph

Girls4:00 Mount Royal Mustangs   vs Evan Hardy Souls   @ Mount Royal

Girls4:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs Bethlehem Stars   @ Marion Graham

Boys4:00 E.D. Feehan Trojans   vs Saskatoon Christian School   @ ED Feehan

Boys4:00 Tommy Douglas Tigers   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ Tommy Douglas

Boys4:00 Bishop Mahoney Saints   vs Centennial Chargers   @ Bishop Mahoney

Boys4:00 Walter Murray Marauders   vs Holy Cross Crusaders   @ Walter Murray

Boys4:00 St. Joseph Guardians   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ St. Joseph

Boys4:00 Mount Royal Mustangs   vs Evan Hardy Souls   @ Mount Royal

Boys4:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs Bethlehem Stars   @ Marion Graham

Doubles

Girls4:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs Bethlehem Stars   @ Marion Graham

Girls4:00 E.D. Feehan Trojans   vs Saskatoon Christian School   @ ED Feehan

Girls4:00 Tommy Douglas Tigers   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ Tommy Douglas

Girls4:00 Bishop Mahoney Saints   vs Centennial Chargers   @ Bishop Mahoney

Girls4:00 Walter Murray Marauders   vs Holy Cross Crusaders   @ Walter Murray

Girls4:00 St. Joseph Guardians   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ St. Joseph

Girls4:00 Mount Royal Mustangs   vs Evan Hardy Souls   @ Mount Royal

Boys4:00 Tommy Douglas Tigers   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ Tommy Douglas

Boys4:00 Bishop Mahoney Saints   vs Centennial Chargers   @ Bishop Mahoney

Boys4:00 Walter Murray Marauders   vs Holy Cross Crusaders   @ Walter Murray

Boys4:00 St. Joseph Guardians   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ St. Joseph

Boys4:00 Mount Royal Mustangs   vs Evan Hardy Souls   @ Mount Royal

Boys4:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs Bethlehem Stars   @ Marion Graham

Boys4:00 E.D. Feehan Trojans   vs Saskatoon Christian School   @ ED Feehan

×
   26
   27

Badminton

Girls4:00 Holy Cross Crusaders   vs Saskatoon Christian School   @ Holy Cross

Girls4:00 Evan Hardy Souls   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @ Evan Hardy

Boys4:00 Holy Cross Crusaders   vs Saskatoon Christian School   @ Holy Cross

Boys4:00 Evan Hardy Souls   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @ Evan Hardy

Doubles

Girls4:00 Holy Cross Crusaders   vs Saskatoon Christian School   @ Holy Cross

Girls4:00 Evan Hardy Souls   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @ Evan Hardy

Boys4:00 Holy Cross Crusaders   vs Saskatoon Christian School   @ Holy Cross

Boys4:00 Evan Hardy Souls   vs Tommy Douglas Tigers   @ Evan Hardy

×
   28
   29
   30

Badminton

Girls4:00 Tommy Douglas Tigers   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ Tommy Douglas

Girls4:00 E.D. Feehan Trojans   vs Mount Royal Mustangs   @ ED Feehan

Girls4:00 Centennial Chargers   vs Holy Cross Crusaders   @ Centennial

Girls4:00 Walter Murray Marauders   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ Bethlehem

Girls4:00 Bethlehem Stars   vs Walter Murray Marauders   @ Bethlehem

Girls4:00 Bethlehem Stars   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ Bethlehem

Girls4:00 Bishop Mahoney Saints   vs Evan Hardy Souls   @ Bishop Mahoney

Girls4:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ Marion Graham

Boys4:00 Tommy Douglas Tigers   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ Tommy Douglas

Boys4:00 E.D. Feehan Trojans   vs Mount Royal Mustangs   @ ED Feehan

Boys4:00 Centennial Chargers   vs Holy Cross Crusaders   @ Centennial

Boys4:00 Walter Murray Marauders   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ Bethlehem

Boys4:00 Bethlehem Stars   vs Walter Murray Marauders   @ Bethlehem

Boys4:00 Bethlehem Stars   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ Bethlehem

Boys4:00 Bishop Mahoney Saints   vs Evan Hardy Souls   @ Bishop Mahoney

Boys4:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ Marion Graham

Doubles

Girls4:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ Marion Graham

Girls4:00 Tommy Douglas Tigers   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ Tommy Douglas

Girls4:00 E.D. Feehan Trojans   vs Mount Royal Mustangs   @ ED Feehan

Girls4:00 Centennial Chargers   vs Holy Cross Crusaders   @ Centennial

Girls4:00 Walter Murray Marauders   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ Bethlehem

Girls4:00 Bethlehem Stars   vs Walter Murray Marauders   @ Bethlehem

Girls4:00 Bethlehem Stars   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ Bethlehem

Girls4:00 Bishop Mahoney Saints   vs Evan Hardy Souls   @ Bishop Mahoney

Boys4:00 E.D. Feehan Trojans   vs Mount Royal Mustangs   @ ED Feehan

Boys4:00 Centennial Chargers   vs Holy Cross Crusaders   @ Centennial

Boys4:00 Walter Murray Marauders   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ Bethlehem

Boys4:00 Bethlehem Stars   vs Walter Murray Marauders   @ Bethlehem

Boys4:00 Bethlehem Stars   vs Bedford Road Redhawks   @ Bethlehem

Boys4:00 Bishop Mahoney Saints   vs Evan Hardy Souls   @ Bishop Mahoney

Boys4:00 Marion Graham Falcons   vs Aden Bowman Bears   @ Marion Graham

Boys4:00 Tommy Douglas Tigers   vs St. Joseph Guardians   @ Tommy Douglas

×
   31


Kia - Proud Sponsor of SSSAD